Blok Open 2016

 

Thank you to everyone who turned up and made this an amazing day. We really hope you enjoyed it as much as we did.

A big thanks to all the volunteers who helped pre-comp, during the comp and post comp. We really couldn’t have done it without you.

RESULTS!!!
Youth
Boys
Girls

Adults
Mens
Womens

Once again Tom, our legendary photographer, already has photos up.

See you all next time!!

 

Sponsored By:

mad-rock-logo

logosteelfingersAxis-Logo-BlauwRafiki logo final 2014_black   3Line_Regular
Logo_Duofittroxtar-2015

LOGO_OCUN  Climb 2 Climboutdoor-2015-color-bw-fondo-3.png
Registered Competitors: (28/04/2016)

Irene Garcia
Antonio Saez-Bravo
Stas Charlotte
Van Damme seppe
Huybers frederic
Terlinck Ben
Judita Dolezelova
Marius Oniga
Collier Tim
Hayen Magali
David Zavacky
Storm
Benner, Dustin
Sarah Gelper
Vanhoudt Micha
Van Riet Donna
‘s Jongers Lisanne
Emilie
Lazo Raven
Wies
Denayer Rob
Bosman Egon
Yoshi Denis
Salakenos Thomas
Marichal Jonas
did mottart
Aelbrecht Michael
Herbos Aiko
Van Malderen Jasper
Aerts Stijn
Peeters Luna
Schulpen Nathan
Van den Rul Veerle
Sighiartau Nicolae
Wulteputte Liesbeth
Vankrunkelsven Sophie
CLAES Elfe
van Gerven Wouter
Therasse Mathilde
Claes Tao
Van Gorp Lieslore
Mathijs Van Gorp
Lukas
Snezhana Mihaylova
Iliyan Mihaylov
Joan Mihaylov
Wannes Fieuws
van Stee Stefanie
Nore Pellens
Van Hove Jorinde
Laureyns Tom
Denayer Warre
Beirens Ferre
Clymans Niels
De Pauw Thijmen
Remes Jitse
farcy arnaud
Milo
Yann Gerome
Demey Lukas
pavel gabriel
dima alexandru
Vanneste janneke
Danchev, Ivan
Foqué Dieter (Detritus)
Ferrari Luca
Vancraeynest Mats
Vancraeynest Ties
luca ferrari
De Jaegher Nicolas
Elsen Thomas
Delogu, Matilde
VERBIEST Anna
mertens jonas
BORIES LOWYCK Cien
Van liefferinge matthias
Francken Floor
kenny vangeel
van de Kerkhof Wim
Bouquet Arthur
Janssens Tijs
Peeters
Duron Samuel
Mathilde
De Swerdt Sven
Marie Glavanakovova
Thijs, Liam
De wilde, Laurens
Tapp Andrew
Baekelandt, Koen
Cedric Fekenne
Vermeersch Dries
Olivier Mignon
Möller, Stijn
Leus, Robrecht
Govaers Rens
Guillaume Maxime
Verbraken Jessie
Van Laethem Raphaël
Van Duysen Hannes
Hardy Thierry
Vandeputte Wandert
Vandeputte Hannes
Marchall Samuel
De Proost, Ravin
Vink John Alexandre
Watillon Lucie
De Laet, Jan
Van Asbroeck Marc
Poth Vincent
Guyaux Pierre
Demuynck
Tilborghs Charlène
Tilborghs Cathinka
Embrechts Jef
Sean Huygens
Huygens Sean
DALOZE raphael
daloze pascal
l’évèque francois
parein guillaume
Embrechts, Jef
Trippas Sam
Huylebroek, Ferre
Huylebroek Ward
Vincent Verholen
lorent sam
Kribicha karim
Gonzalez Lizbeth
Geukens lukas
Cokkelbergh, An
Schmetz Coraline
Feyen Ellen
Willem
Martin Krafcik
Krzysztof Małysz
Vinnitski, Arik
Van Hoorde, Valère
Van Eeckhoudt Katrien
Van Daele, Paul
Verlinden, Catrien
Braeckman Wolff